Ergebnisse 2018 OSC 3

Yardstick 103-...
 Datum05.05.201812.05.201809.06.201823.06.201821.07.201826.07.201828.07.201818.08.201825.08.201801.09.2018
 YachtSteuermannYSRegattenPunkteMaibockFehmarn Rund BSVGrömitzMitsommer NachregattaTW MittelstreckeTW HanseRaceTW Up&DownFehmarn Rund SVHKielbootHannibal Rund
Celestine 
GER 109 | Comfortina 32
A. Peschlow
PYC
103 22932
749.1 
DNF
44.5 
 5
342 
3
564.9 
  3
637 
  
Austera 
GER 7448 | Bavaria 890
J. Ansorge
SVNO
108 2225.41
942.7 
  3
571 
    2
711.7 
 
OHLALA 
GER 98 | Olsen 31
K. Schmütsch 
SVH-SSCH
103 1500 4
735 
     2
765 
  
Espada 
GER 870 | Hanseat 70 BII
R. Diekmann 
SVT
106 1386 8
500 
 1
886 
      
Nossa 
GER 5829 | Elan 295
H. Hagemeister 
SVH
105 1166.05   4
451 
2
715.05 
     
Chaos 
GER 1456 | H-Boot
A. Fechner 
FHL
106 991 9
441 
      3
550 
 
Haneu Express 
GER 342 | Albin Express
M. Harbaum-Neuhaus 
NSV
105 974.6      1
974.6 
   
Granat 
GER 305 | C&C 30E Revierliste
K. Maentel 
SVH-SSCH
105 970 1
970 
        
Ildre 
G 32 | H-35
H. Much 
SVH-SSCH
103 922       1
922 
  
10 Fira 
GER 2411 | IF-Boot
M. Riedl 
NRV
112 899.85    1
899.85 
     
11 Wilde Hummel 
GER 1679 | H-Boot
C. Henzel 
106 899.8        1
899.8 
 
12 Lets go 
G 1035 | Albin Express
M. Specht 
BSV
105 876 2
876 
        
13 Balu 
GER 323 | H-Boot
B. Dürr 
YCW 61
106 857         1
857 
14 Lulu 
GER 197 | Granada 31 T ONE OFF
N. Bassmann 
SVH-SSCH
104 800 3
800 
        
15 Just in Time 
GER 1343 | J-22
Chr. Greving 
YCNO
104 783.2      2
783.2 
   
16 Topic 
950 | Winner 950 FK 1,30m KF
S. Thormählen 
NSV
105 756.5 DNF
44.5 
 2
712 
      
17 Illusion 
GER 631 | Mariholm
J. Innecken 
YCW 61
113 681         2
681 
18 Carölchen 
GER 803 | Comfortina 32
T. Much 
SVH-SSCH
103 677 5
677 
        
19 Zwölfdrejzehn 
GER 1213 | J-22
D. Müller 
SVM
104 628.1      3
628.1 
   
20 Flower Power 
GER 2 | Larsen 25 KF
M. Blume 
BSV
103 618 6
618 
        
21 Relaxed Rabbit 
GER 482 | Folkeboot
H. Haase 
SVT
114 591.83
591.8 
         
22 Exposé 
GER 861 | Albin Express
N. Krafft 
BSV
105 559 7
559 
        
23 Viking 
| Folkeboot
H. Steg 
ASW
113 538         3
538 
24 Freya 2 
GER 366 | Emka 36
E. Kuchel 
SVH-SSCH
103 529       4
529 
  
25 JouJou 3 
GER 1640 | J-22
T. Lösch 
DKSC
104 496.1      4
496.1 
   
26 Renny 
GER 540 | Folkeboot
S. Rennebeck 
HSC
114 431.55    4
431.55 
     
27 Diamina 
GER 5091 | Sunwind 311
G. Rehse 
SVH-SSCH
107 430       5
430 
  
28 Ostwind 
| 6 KR mod. Alegro
H. Schütt 
YCW 61
109 411         4
411 
29 Allegra 
17 | Duetta 86
H. - G. Oeverdieck 
BSV
109 383 10
383 
        
30 Johann 
GER 1458 | J-22
P. Graf 
HSC
104 376.2      5
376.2 
   
31 Jette 
GER 778 | Comfortina 32
I. Krause 
CKA
103 332       6
332 
  
32 Happy Hour 
GER 298 | HR 312
S. Asmus 
109 324 11
324 
        
33 Anaisa Pye 
8 | Maxi 95
R. Jedowski 
SVH-SSCH
114 234       7
234 
  
34 Ani 
IW 31376 |
I. Hall 
LYC
109 226.05DNF
226.05 
         
35 Galega 
GER 5096 | Bavaria 34
F. Schwenn 
BSV
104 44.5 DNF
44.5 
        
36 Grosser Durst 
75 | Neptun 29 ONE OFF
H. Piezug 
110 44.5 DNF
44.5