Ergebnisse 2019 OSC 4

ORC 3 gem. DSV CDL 2018: 9.800 - 8.106
Datum11.05.201918.05.201916.06.201922.06.201926.07.201928.07.2019
PlatzYachtSteuermannRegattenPunkteMaibockFehmarn Rund BSVGrömitzMittsommer NachtregattaTW Hanse RaceTW Mittelstrecke
Fru Hansen 
GER 4930 | Hanse 371
F. Haßler
SVH-SSCH
3326.44
771.1 
6
618 
1
922 
3
787 
 2
846.3 
X-Explosiv 
GER 3949 | X-412
P. Kliefoth
SVLF
1494 11
324 
3
637 
7
533 
  
Feinschliff 
GER 7355 | F & F 95 mod.
H. Zimmermann
SVT
1443.5513
118.8 
  6
595 
 3
729.75 
Big Mojo 
GER 5339 | X-332 Sport
S. Hartog
LSV
1205.37
553.3 
 5
430 
12
222 
  
Grace 
GER 6885 | X-332
A. Grasteit 
LYC
1820.92
944.9 
2
876 
    
Pink X 
GER 5781 | X-35 OD
Chr. Rosehr 
NYC
1691.451
1060.4 
    4
631.05 
Milou 
GER 7447 | JPK 10.80
B. Petrick 
SVNO
1450.78
480.7 
1
970 
    
Sputnik 
SWE 34 | Farr 30
C. Brinkmann 
YCSTR
1350.33
850.3 
8
500 
    
X-Wärts 
GER 6707 | X-34
L. Schöppener 
WSV 11
1302.96
625.9 
5
677 
    
10 Noodles 
GER 412 | X-99
U. Martens 
SLRV
1101.610
336.6 
 2
765 
   
11 Patent 4 
GER 7498 | Italia 9.98
J. Klinghardt 
LYC
989.1     1
989.1 
12 Elfe of New York 
GER 6050 | C&C 110
J. Heinritz 
SVH-SSCH
967   1
967 
  
13 Universitas 
GER 443 | Farr 1-Ton
A. Plieth 
ASVzR
963.55
698.5 
12
265 
    
14 Eclipse 
GER 7862 | J-100
E. Larsson 
LYC
948.75   9
408 
 5
540.75 
15 Uminoko 
GER 6915 | Dehler 38C
D. Göpfert 
NSV
868   2
868 
  
16 Blanc Blue 
GER 5374 | First 36.7
J. Delecate 
CKA
800 3
800 
    
17 Freizheit 
GER 7108 | JPK 10.10
M. Franken 
YCP
735 4
735 
    
18 Havoc 
ORC 6238 | HOD 35X2.20 DH
E. Thyen 
YKL
719   4
719 
  
19 Matchbox 
GER 6767 | Mat 10.10
T. Habicht 
YCW 61
657   5
657 
  
20 Ostwind 
ORC 4345 | X-362 Sport
J. Kölln 
BSV
559 7
559 
    
21 Ride On 
GER 7548 | Sun Fast 3200
J. Brock 
BSV
538 13
206 
6
332 
   
22 Lila 
GER 7875 | UR 30 ONE OFF
A. Beckmann 
NSV
529  4
529 
14
  
23 Wilma 
GER 6014 | Hanse 370
R. Wiederner 
SVT
475.412
191.4 
  11
284 
  
24 Extra 3 
GER 173 | X-99
F. Ziboll 
NSV
471   8
471 
  
25 Marelan 
GER 7331 | Elan 310
F. Schütt 
LYC
451.5     6
451.5 
26 Knab Horn 2.0 
GER 6950 | J 39 mod.
A. Horn 
SVH-SSCH
441 9
441 
    
27 Jacaranda 
GER 6337 | First 35
S. Klatt 
LYC
409.29
409.2 
     
28 Saona 
GER 6972 | Dehler 38
T. Zager 
BSV
383 10
383 
    
29 Idefix 
GER 6162 | X-34
M. Lissok 
DZV
361.2     7
361.2 
30 Balance 
GER 7711 | Dehler 34 SV
E. Klingebiel 
NSV
346   10
346 
  
31 Caramelle 
GER 7719 | Proteus 90
M. Renner 
LYC
271.95  7
  8
271.95 
32 Fortissimo 
GER 6871 | Dehler 38 C
L. Kleinfeldt 
LYC
26411
264 
     
33 Chica 
GER 6045 | Dehler 34 SV
Chr. Jäger 
LYC
181.65     9
181.65 
34 Navi 2.0 
GER 7689 | Hanse 355
S. Bertram 
LYC
160   13
160 
  
35 Xilda 
GER 7851 | X-34
G. Zinke 
148 14
148 
    
36 Geronimo 
GER 6479 | Bavaria 35 Match
E. Schmelzer 
CKA/SVS
44.5 DNF
44.5